Mitglieder

 

Architekturbüro Wendrich
Exacta Steuerberatungs GmbH
Ralf Spies
Phönix Bau GmbH
Böhme, Olaf
Mackiewicz, Heike
Hundhausen Bau GmbH, NL. Weida
Wohngenossenschaft „Neuer Weg“ eG.
Knoop-Bau GmbH
Jörg Prüger
Bauingenieur Thomas Hoffmann
Wohnungsbaugenossenschaft „Glück Auf“ Gera e.G.
mkf Maschinen und Systeme GmbH
Rainer Zimmermann
Bert Schreck
Raatz connect Media GmbH
Fischer Academy GmbH
Kerstin Thiel
Dr. Norbert Vornehm
OTWA GmbH
Versicherungsbüro Böhme
Griewel Consulting
Michael Laudenbach
Dähn- Ingenieure
COMSOF-Praxislösung
DK-Immobilien
Mike Huster
GWB“Elstertal“ Geraer Wohnungsbaugesellschaft mbH
Döring & Partner oHG Gera
Vollrath Trockenbau GmbH
W-G-S Bauelemente GmbH
Dipl.-Ing. Christian Wild
Dipl. med. Cornelia Böhme
Norbert Hein
NUR-Bau GmbH
Pfahl Gerätebau GmbH
Rita Schmidt
Commerzbank AG Filiale Gera
Jens Keßler
Seiß & Leitner GmbH
Stephan Donath Marketing-& Eventmanagement
AT-Events
Falk Nerger, Autohaus Nerger GmbH
Melanie Siebelist
SGS-Bau GmbH&Co. KG
O+R Bautenschutz GmbH
Trautmann&Partner Steuerberater
FachPlanung Schulze
Bäckerei Laudenbach GmbH&Co.KG
Heizung & Sanitär Olaf Beerbaum
Lindner&Partner
PERMEDEX Consulting GmbH
Kathrin Puschner-Bassek
Fliesen Lindner
Hotel „Am Galgenberg“
Wohnungsgenossenschaft „Aufbau“ Gera e.G.
Poltsch Immobilien
Steinwegerich (R) Thüringer Produkte
UGN-Umweltconsult GmbH
Steve Schubert
ELECTRONICON Kondensatoren GmbH
Wohnungsbaugenossenschaft „UNION“ Gera e.G.
Jürgen Schumann
DVM Frank Quedenfeldt, Kleintierpraxis
Prof. Dr. Lothar Hoffmann
Hotel „An der Elster“
Björn Harras
Thorsten Krause
HBH GmbH Hainspitz
Trendsetzer GmbH & CoKG
Ingenieurbüro Mayer
Indu-Sol GmbH
Bernd Hildebrand
Diana Hirsch
Handelsvertretung Wolfgang Berner
Firma E. Ludwig
Zahnarzt Andreas Papczyk
Silvia Hug
D+S cc Gera GmbH
Happy Haus Bau GmbH
Undine Rothe
Köstritzer Schwarzbierbrauerei
Stephanie Bärthel
SRH Waldklinikum Gera GmbH
Versicherungsmakler Jens Schneider
Mathias Kaden
Lutz Böhmer
Michael Schumm-Immobilienfachberatung
Hauskrankenpflege Julia Rzegotta GmbH
AOK Plus Vertriebsgebiet Gera
unisono UG (hb)
Hans-Georg und Karina Fröber
Kabarett „Fettnäppchen“
Frank Hänel
Arbeiterwohlfahrt Stadtverband Gera e.V.
Harald Jörk
Tanzschule Schulze
Restaurant Knossos-Dimitrios Gkogkas
Vogel, Marion
Hippauf, Iris
Wolf, Luise
Notarin  Janett Talke
Lenkert, Ralph
Weiler, Albert Helmut
TÜV Rheinland Bildungswerk gGmbH Gera
next.motion OHG
Schöneich, Sandra
Klein, Christian
Krüger, Bernd
Nico Beerbaum
Autoelektrik Stahn
Hilbert&Vogel GbR
ADC-TEC Management GmbH
TAG Wohnungsgeselleschaft Thüringen mbH
B&O Wohnungswirtschaft GmbH
Betriebsberatung D. Matthes
Ingenieurbüro Kai Nordhaus
Petra Haushalts- und Industriereinigungsmittel GmbH
Henry Seidel
Sebastian Herling
Akkurat Inkasso Dienst GmbH
BKL Haustechnik GmbH
Frau Dr. Gonschior
BioPlan – Ing.-& SV-Büro Richter
Verlag Dr. Frank
Lutz Seiler
Alexander Schmid
City Bowling Freizeit GmbH
Stephan Brandner
Barmenia Versicherung
Markus Morbach
Helmut Scheffel
encoLine GmbH
Engel&Co GmbH Gera
Adrag-Computerdienst GmbH
OHG SELGROS Cash&Carry GmbH&Co.
Globus Handelshof GmbH&Co.KG Betriebsstätte Gera
FPS Montage-u.Personalservice GmbH
BioCleaning GmbH
Eric Wieduwild
Kurt Dannenberg, Bürgermeister der Stadt Gera
Carmen Blau
Cafe Pegasus
Büroteam Gera Wildt GmbH
Dr. Michael Pannach
Heiko Linke
Wolf-Medizintechnik GmbH
KMD Gera
Containerdienst Reiner Adler
Komplett Gebäude-Service
MSG Maschinenservice GmbH Gera
Büro für Deutsche Vermögensberatung
Auto-Planet AG
adnexus UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
Peter Schmidt
Bilfinger Hochbau GmbH ZN Wohnungsbau Jena
Silvio Michel
Weißenborn Delikatessen
Autohaus Hans Walter GmbH
Katharina Gerold
Flugservice/Reiseservice Bon Voyage
Firma Riedel
Bernd Conrad
Druckhaus Gera GmbH
Dr. Julia Grandke
Uwe Heimowski
Von Schlapp Immobilien
Welz Digitaldruck Stephan Welz e.K.